Search Site

This search form uses an instant search feature. As you type, search results will appear automatically below the search field. When you've entered you desired search terms use tab to navigate through the available results and hit enter to open the selected page or document.
VMS HONOR ROLLS - 2nd QUARTER 2020-2021
VMS HONOR ROLLS - 2nd QUARTER 2020-2021
VMS
Thursday, January 07, 2021

5th Grade High Honor Roll:

Leticia Alvarez, Brenden Battershaw, Clarrah Beebout, Madysyn Bopp, Lillian Borer, Camilla Brown, Kyla Clark, Brooklyn Coyle, Austin Deibler, Todd Dillon, Reegan Eggert, Sophia Estrada, Ella Hanson, Kassie Hanson, Damian Hardy, Tyler Harp, Audrey Heinert, Danika Janssen, Callie Kenner, Montana Kleinjan, Ellison LaDeaux, Owen Moosman, Mali Morrison, Haddison Mundorf, Annalena Nelson, Kaleb Ohlmann, Leah Osnes, Anithia Red Bird, Lilybet Rolfe, Addison Stec, Raken Tinant, Westin Witte.


5th Grade Honor Roll:

Colter Austin, Gus Benson, Ohm Chaudhari, Jackson Huggins, Boone Jespersen, Jason Manewal.


6th Grade High Honor Roll:

Dominic Beebout, Trystan Beebout, Katelyn Bitner, Joni Cox, Wrigley Greenough, Robinson LaDeaux, Tierney Miller, Tygh Miller, James Monroe, Jennings Morgan, Duncan Mosner, Leighton Reagle, Tanner Two Strike, Allen Ward.


6th Grade Honor Roll:

Jayden Bacon, Parker Chavez, Raina Cordier, Shyanne Dawson, Rownan Eggert, Austin Harp, Jhett Jespersen, Laken Krogman, Thurston Ravenscroft, Rylee Wackler, Hope Woodraska.


7th Grade High Honor Roll:

Aubrey Benson, Kylee Hoefs, Sari LaDeaux, Christen Larson Malard, Landen Mooney, Grace Murphy, Maeli Patterson, Colton Pilakowski, Madison Pitts, Rylee Ward, Reeves Witte.


7th Grade Honor Roll:

Trace Buechle, Roman Dillon, Aiden Hand, Brooklyn Johnson, Kate Johnson, Kanzas Kellum, Bosse Linares, Haley O’Keefe, Evelyn Rolfe, Carson Schabot, Sutton Schrunk, Khaylia Short Bull.


8th Grade High Honor Roll:

Kennedie Assman, Brayden Battershaw, Courtney Billings, Jacob Brackeen, Neeley Cronin, Clayton Elliott, Harvey Dean Fast Horse, John Fulton, John Gibson, Cooper Jordan, Jocelyn Jordan, Emma Kreutner, Doc Lancaster, Kimber McGinley, Cinch Miller, Cadence Swanson, Taryn Tinant, Marybelle Ward, Talia Wenig.


8th Grade Honor Roll:

Ethan Borer, Olena Felton, Quinton Nelson, Andon Olson, Cooper Phillips, Thane Taylor, Devlin Welch.